Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 10:36 am
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jan
4-10
th
2015
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
4
8:00a
Softball Open Gym
2:00p
GPHS Club Volleyball
7:00p
City League Basketball
5
2:30p
After School Daycare
3:15p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Girls Basketball Practice
3:30p
Gym closed/ Acting Class performances
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
AAU Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
HellGate Employees
6:00p
RVFFL
6:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:30p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
RCC Band
7:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6
2:30p
After School Daycare
3:30p
Gym closed/ Acting Class performances
3:30p
Royalettes Practice
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
AAU Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Middle School Color Guard
6:15p
Recreation NW Strings Group Practice
6:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Willamette
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
7:00p
Special Olympics
7
6:15a
Girls Basketball Practice
2:30p
After School Daycare
3:15p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Gym closed/ Acting Class performances
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Family Parenting Class
5:30p
Boys Basketball Practice
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
AAU Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
GPHS Winterguard Practice
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
RVFFL
6:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:30p
Southern Oregon Flyfishers
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
GPHS Club Volleyball
8
2:30p
After School Daycare
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
Gym closed/ Acting Class performances
4:00p
Financial Aid Workshop
4:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling 3-Way w/Thurston, Willamette, GP @ GPHS
4:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling 3-Way w/Thurston, Willamette, GP @ GPHS
5:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
AAU Basketball
6:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
6:00p
GP Basketball Association Meeting
6:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling 3-Way w/Thurston, Willamette, GP @ GPHS
6:00p
GPYSC
6:00p
Middle School Color Guard
6:00p
PTSA Meeting
6:00p
Siskiyou Audubon
6:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
6:30p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
Special Olympics
7:30p
Boys & Girls Club Basketball
9
11:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling High Desert Classic @ Mazama
11:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Nor Cal Championships @ Anderson, CA
2:30p
After School Daycare
5:00p
Boys and Girls Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JVII Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
9:00p
Futsal - Indoor Soccer
10
Oregon Classic Youth Wrestling Qualifier
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Nor Cal Championships @ Anderson, CA
9:00a
GPHS Winterguard Practice
10:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling High Desert Classic @ Mazama
5:00p
Boys Basketball Practice