Grants Pass School District
GPSD
Last updated:
4/18/2024 5:30 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
31
8:00a
ASA Softball
4:00p
GPHS Football
1
New Year's Day
Winter Break NO GYM USE
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Royalette Practice
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
2
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
3
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling Dual w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Dual w/Sheldon @ GPHS
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
GPHS Football
6:00p
Royalette Practice
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Dual w/Sheldon @ GPHS
4
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Theatrics
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Grants Pass Basketball Officials Association
6:00p
MS Dance / Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
Royalette Practice
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:30p
Rob Brantley's AAU Basketball Team
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Willamette
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
6
Orchestra- Tree Pick Up Organization
7:30a
Elks Hoop Shoot
9:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling Alsea Bay Classic @ Waldport
9:00a
GPHS Novice Wrestling Alsea Bay Classic @ Waldport
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Alsea Bay Classic @ Waldport
9:00a
Royalette Practice
7
8:00a
ASA Softball
4:00p
GPHS Football
5:00p
City League Basketball
8
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Basketball Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Tournament @ S Medford
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Royalette Practice
6:30p
Project Graduation Meeting
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
RCC Concert Band Class
9
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Girl Scouts
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
D7 Honor Orchestra
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
SMS PTA Council Meeting
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ South Eugene
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
10
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
12:25p
Key Club Meeting
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling Dual w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Dual w/South Medford @ GPHS
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
Royalette Practice
6:30p
Rob Antley Basketball
6:30p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Dual w/South Medford @ GPHS
11
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Coalition for Kids - meeting
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Leadership- "Friends" Event
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
6:00p
MS Dance / Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
Siskiyou Audubon Society
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
12
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
Gym Closure - PTA Movie Night
5:00p
Royalette Practices
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/North Salem @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/North Salem @ GPHS
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:30p
Rob Brantley's AAU Basketball Team
6:00p
Special Olympics- Oregon Team Wellness
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/North Salem @ GPHS
13
8:00a
Boys AAU Games
9:00a
Royalette Practice
14
8:00a
ASA Softball
3:30p
Special Olympics Awards Ceremony
4:00p
GPHS Football
15
Martin Luther King Day
Highland Gym Closure
Holiday-NO GYM USE
9:00a
Royalette Practice
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
12:00p
Town Hall Meeting
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
1:00p
Royalette Practice
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Tournament @ Eagle Point
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Royalette Practice
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
RCC Concert Band Class
7:30p
Boys AAU Practice
16
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Drama auditions
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Girl Scouts
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ North Medford
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ North Medford
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
D7 Honor Orchestra
6:00p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
RCC High School Drivers Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ North Medford
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/North Medford @ GPHS
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
Dutch Bros
17
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
JVII Girls Basketball w/Crater @ GPHS
4:00p
Winter Training
4:30p
Girls JV White Basketball
4:30p
Girls JVarsity - Blue - Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
Freshman Boys Basketball w/Crater @ GPHS
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Dual @ North Medford
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
GPHS Football
6:00p
Royalette Practice
6:30p
Rob Antley Basketball
6:30p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
Boys AAU Practice
7:30p
Club Volleyball
18
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
12:00p
Community Concert setup
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
GP Little League
6:00p
Grants Pass Basketball Officials Association
6:00p
MS Dance / Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
RCC High School Drivers Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:30p
Boys AAU Practice
7:30p
Community Concert Series (7:30pm)
19
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:30p
Rob Brantley's AAU Basketball Team
6:00p
Royalette Pre Game Dance Warm Up
6:00p
Special Olympics- Oregon Team Wellness
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Sheldon @ GPHS
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Sheldon
20
7:00a
Boys AAU Tournament
8:30a
B&G Club Basketball
9:00a
GPHS JV Wrestling Invitational @ Eureka
9:00a
GPHS Novice Wrestling Invitational @ Eureka
9:00a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ Eureka
9:00a
OFA
9:00a
Royalette Practice
1:00p
Blue Zones event
5:00p
Leadership Father/Daughter Dance
21
7:00a
Boys AAU Tournament
8:00a
ASA Softball
9:00a
OFA
10:00a
Generals Football
1:00p
Clayfolk General Meeting
1:00p
Rogue Valley Symphony Reception
3:00p
Rogue Valley Symphony
4:00p
GPHS Football
5:00p
City League Basketball
22
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Tournament @ Roseburg
4:00p
Wings Meeting
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Little Cheer Camp
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
RCC Concert Band Class
23
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Girl Scouts
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
4:30p
Girls JV - Blue - Basketball - 7th Gr Only
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ South Medford
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
5:30p
Girls JV - Blue - Basketball - 8th Gr Only
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
D7 Honor Orchestra
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice - NMS Cafeteria
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
RCC High School Drivers Training
6:00p
Regional Showcase
6:00p
Royalette Practice
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:30p
Band Jazz Fest Meeting
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Medford
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/South Medford @ GPHS
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
24
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
12:25p
Key Club Meeting
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
4:30p
Girls JV White Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:45p
GPHS JV Wrestling Dual w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:45p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Dual w/Roseburg @ GPHS
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
Little Cheer Camp
6:30p
Rob Antley Basketball
6:30p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Dual w/Roseburg @ GPHS
25
8:00a
Winter Carnival
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Girls JVII Basketball w/Illinois Valley @ GPHS
6:00p
Little Cheer Camp
6:00p
MS Dance / Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
RCC High School Drivers Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
7:00p
Macy's Meeting
26
Highland Gym Closure
NO GYM USE - Prof. Dev. Day
10:00a
GP Custodial Meeting
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Royalette Practice
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball @ Willamette
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball @ Willamette
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:30p
Rob Brantley's AAU Basketball Team
6:00p
Special Olympics- Oregon Team Wellness
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball w/Willamette @ GPHS
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball @ Willamette
27
8:00a
Boys AAU Games
8:30a
B&G Club Basketball
9:00a
MS Dance / Guard Practice
9:00a
OFA
9:00a
Royalette Practice
10:30a
GPHS JV Wrestling Crater Classic @ Crater
10:30a
GPHS Novice Wrestling Crater Classic @ Crater
10:30a
GPHS Varsity Wrestling Crater Classic @ Crater
3:00p
GPHS Football
6:00p
GP Little League
28
8:00a
ASA Softball
9:00a
OFA
10:00a
Generals Football
1:00p
Volleyball Practice
2:00p
Volleyball Practice
4:00p
GPHS Football
5:00p
City League Basketball
29
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
GPHS Novice Wrestling Tournament @ North Medford
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
GPHS Athletic Booster Club Meeting
6:00p
Royalette Practice
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
City League Volleyball
7:00p
RCC Concert Band Class
30
10:15a
Choir
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Girl Scouts
3:30p
NMS Wrestling
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
4:30p
NMS Wrestling Meet
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
D7 Honor Orchestra
6:00p
GP Little League
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice
6:00p
MS Dance/Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
RCC High School Drivers Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ Roseburg
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/Roseburg @ GPHS
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
31
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Football
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
4:30p
Girls JVaristy White Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
B&G Club Basketball
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Cub Scouts
6:00p
GPHS Football
6:00p
Royalette Practice
6:30p
Rob Antley Basketball
6:30p
SOFF - Fly Tying Class
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
1
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
12:00p
Girls JVarsity - Blue - Basketball
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
Cheer Practice
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
NMS Wrestling
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
4:30p
7th/8th Girls Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
OFA
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
6:00p
B&G Club Basketball
6:00p
Boys AAU Practice
6:00p
Casey Alderson Basketball Teams
6:00p
Circle of Strings
6:00p
Grants Pass Basketball Officials Association
6:00p
Jr. Royalettes Practice
6:00p
MS Dance / Guard Practice
6:00p
OFA
6:00p
RCC High School Drivers Training
6:00p
Special Olympics Basketball
7:00p
B&G Club Basketball
7:00p
City League Basketball
2
TBD
GPHS JV Wrestling District Tournament @ North Medford
TBD
GPHS Varsity Wrestling District Tournament @ North Medford
11:15a
GPHS Jazz Band
1:00p
Band Master Class w/Guest Clinician
1:00p
GPHS Choir (p 6 & 7)
3:30p
GPHS Drama rehearsal
3:30p
GPHS Track and Field
3:30p
Track/Football/Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Training
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:00p
B&G Club Basketball
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS Freshman Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:15p
GPHS JV Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
5:15p
GPHS JV Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
5:30p
One Eleven Theater Co. Beauty and the Beast Practice
5:30p
Rob Brantley's AAU Basketball Team
6:00p
Special Olympics- Oregon Team Wellness
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Boys Basketball @ South Eugene
6:45p
GPHS Varsity Girls Basketball w/South Eugene @ GPHS
3
TBD
GPHS JV Wrestling District Tournament @ North Medford
TBD
GPHS Varsity Wrestling District Tournament @ North Medford
7:30a
Lift Program
8:00a
All That Jazz rehearsals
8:00a
Boys AAU Games
8:30a
B&G Club Basketball
9:00a
OFA
9:00a
Royalette Practice
1:00p
GP Youth Football
7:00p
All That Jazz show